Antalya Direct Shuttle Transfer | Shuttle07

Shuttle Reservation

1
€0 Select Route

Antalya Airport Shuttle Prices

Per person · One way

Lara€13
Kundu€13
Belek€16
Boğazkent€16
Kumköy€18
Evrenseki€18
Side€18
Manavgat€18
Kızılağaç€19
Kızılot€19
Okurcalar€19
İncekum€20
Avsallar€20
Türkler€21
Konaklı€21
Alanya€21
Oba€21
Saray€21
Kestel€22
Mahmutlar€22
Kargıcak€22
Lara €13 • Kundu €13 • Belek €16 • Boğazkent €16 • Kumköy €18 • Evrenseki €18 • Side €18 • Manavgat €18 • Kızılağaç €19 • Kızılot €19 • Okurcalar €19 • İncekum €20 • Avsallar €20 • Türkler €21 • Konaklı €21 • Alanya €21 • Oba €21 • Saray €21 • Kestel €22 • Mahmutlar €22 • Kargıcak €22 •
Shuttle vehicles depart from Antalya Airport every 2 hours. Select your boarding time from the available options in the reservation form. Your final pickup time will be confirmed by our operations team.

TripAdvisor Reviews

Thank you for choosing Economic VIP Transfer and Shuttle07 Turkey. Your honest feedback helps future travelers find a reliable and professional Antalya airport transfer service.

Your review takes less than 1 minute and helps other guests travel with confidence.

Professional Antalya Airport Shuttle Transfer

Shuttle07 provides fixed-price shared shuttle reservations between Antalya Airport and selected hotel regions. Every route is priced clearly per passenger, with instant reservation details sent to our operations team.

Available shuttle routes: Lara, Kundu, Belek, Bogazkent, Kumkoy, Evrenseki, Side, Manavgat, Kizilagac, Kizilot, Okurcalar, Incekum, Avsallar, Turkler, Konakli, Alanya, Oba, Saray, Kestel and Mahmutlar.

For location-to-location travel or routes outside the shuttle plan, the form switches to a VIP price request so our team can confirm the best private transfer option.

VIP Fleet & Transfer Vehicles

Mercedes Vito VIP
Luxury private airport transfer for families, couples and business travelers with premium comfort and private chauffeur service.
Mercedes Sprinter VIP
Perfect solution for large families, group transfers and hotel guests requiring extra luggage capacity and VIP comfort.
Shared Shuttle Minivan
Affordable shared shuttle option for budget-friendly airport transportation with fixed prices and professional operation.
Airport Meet & Greet Service
Our professional drivers welcome you directly at Antalya Airport and ensure smooth hotel transfer without waiting.
Private Hotel Transfer
Direct transportation from airport to hotel entrance with safe, fast and professional service.

Fixed Shuttle Routes

Select Antalya Airport and one of the active shuttle routes below to calculate the total reservation price instantly. Prices are shown per passenger.

Antalya Airport to Lara
Shuttle price: EUR 13 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Kundu
Shuttle price: EUR 13 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Belek
Shuttle price: EUR 16 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Bogazkent
Shuttle price: EUR 16 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Kumkoy
Shuttle price: EUR 18 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Evrenseki
Shuttle price: EUR 18 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Side
Shuttle price: EUR 18 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Manavgat
Shuttle price: EUR 18 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Kizilagac
Shuttle price: EUR 19 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Kizilot
Shuttle price: EUR 19 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Okurcalar
Shuttle price: EUR 19 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Incekum
Shuttle price: EUR 20 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Avsallar
Shuttle price: EUR 20 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Turkler
Shuttle price: EUR 21 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Konakli
Shuttle price: EUR 21 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Alanya
Shuttle price: EUR 21 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Oba
Shuttle price: EUR 21 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Saray
Shuttle price: EUR 21 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Kestel
Shuttle price: EUR 22 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Mahmutlar
Shuttle price: EUR 22 per passenger.
Antalya Airport to Kargıcak
Shuttle price: EUR 22 per passenger.

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I make a reservation?
You can reserve instantly using our reservation form or directly via WhatsApp.
When do I pay?
Payment is made directly inside the vehicle during your transfer.
Is the price fixed?
Yes. All shuttle prices are fixed and there are no hidden costs.
Do you offer VIP private transfer?
Yes. Private VIP transfer upgrade is available for active shuttle routes.
What happens if my flight is delayed?
We track your flight and organize your transfer accordingly.
Do you provide 24/7 service?
Yes. Our transfer service operates 24 hours every day.

Shuttle07 Transfer Standards

Our shuttle service is built around transparent pricing, scheduled departures and clear reservation communication. Guests can calculate the exact fare, choose the shuttle time and send all passenger details from one form.

The active shuttle network covers Lara, Kundu, Belek, Bogazkent, Kumkoy, Evrenseki, Side, Manavgat, Kizilagac, Kizilot, Okurcalar, Incekum, Avsallar, Turkler, Konakli, Alanya, Oba, Saray, Kestel and Mahmutlar.

Reservations are reviewed by the operations team, flight details can be added during booking and payment is collected in the vehicle unless a different arrangement is confirmed.

Service Quality

Fixed Route Pricing
Every active shuttle route has a visible per-passenger price before reservation.
Scheduled Shuttle Times
Route-based pickup times are shown after selecting Antalya Airport and your destination.
VIP Price Requests
Location-to-location journeys are handled as private transfer requests with manual confirmation.
Operations Follow-Up
Passenger, hotel, flight and pickup details are sent directly to the reservation system.

Why Choose Shuttle07?

Clear Communication
Reservation details are confirmed through WhatsApp for fast follow-up.
Comfortable Vehicles
Clean, modern and professional transfer vehicles for every passenger type.
Fixed Prices
No hidden fees. All prices are clear and fixed before reservation.
Safe Travel
Professional drivers and licensed transportation with TÜRSAB and D2 authorization.
Instant WhatsApp Reservation
Fast booking process directly through our reservation system and WhatsApp support.

Licensed & Certified Transfer Service

TÜRSAB: 13117

D2: 07.8142


WhatsApp: +90 542 446 92 90

Phone: +90 542 446 92 90

Address: Antalya

WhatsApp
Scroll to Top